7/3/2012 - Cherry Raceway
Fife Lake, MI
- Street Stocks10 entries
- Factory Stocks9 entries
- Stock Cars7 entries
- Hornets6 entries
- DIRTcar UMP Modifieds35 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
|
Start
|
Finish
|
+/-
|
A Feature
|
|
5
|
-
|
Heat 2
|
|
1
|
-
|
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
70
|
|
Dona Marcoullier
Houghton Lake, MI
|
Houghton Lake, MI
|
-
|
2
|
|
82
|
|
Jacob Poel
Spring Lake, MI
|
Spring Lake, MI
|
-
|
3
|
|
99
|
|
Mike Wilbern
Muskegon, MI
|
Muskegon, MI
|
-
|
4
|
|
77
|
|
Joe Rokos
Interlochen, MI
|
Interlochen, MI
|
-
|
5
|
|
19
|
|
Cody Bauer
Farwell, MI
|
Farwell, MI
|
-
|
6
|
|
47
|
|
Collin Thirlby
Traverse City, MI
|
Traverse City, MI
|
-
|
7
|
|
49
|
|
Brian Ruhlman
Clark Lake, MI
|
Clark Lake, MI
|
-
|
8
|
|
14
|
|
Stan Dodds
Rothbury, MI
|
Rothbury, MI
|
-
|
9
|
|
42
|
|
Bob Baldwin
Hartford, MI
|
Hartford, MI
|
-
|
10
|
|
37
|
|
Dennis Taghon
Empire, MI
|
Empire, MI
|
-
|
11
|
|
2K
|
|
Aaron Morey
West Olive, MI
|
West Olive, MI
|
-
|
12
|
|
711
|
|
Scott Payton
Gaylord, MI
|
Gaylord, MI
|
-
|
13
|
|
21
|
|
Brad Wilson
Muskegon, MI
|
Muskegon, MI
|
-
|
14
|
|
87
|
|
David Mielke
Gladwin, MI
|
Gladwin, MI
|
-
|
15
|
|
4B
|
|
Brian Brindley
West Branch, MI
|
West Branch, MI
|
-
|
16
|
|
43
|
|
Kevin Miller
Mount Pleasant, MI
|
Mount Pleasant, MI
|
-
|
17
|
|
27
|
|
John McCaul
Montague, MI
|
Montague, MI
|
-
|
18
|
|
15
|
|
Rich Robinson Jr
Mount Pleasant, MI
|
Mount Pleasant, MI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
21
|
|
Brad Wilson
Muskegon, MI
|
Muskegon, MI
|
-
|
2
|
|
47
|
|
Collin Thirlby
Traverse City, MI
|
Traverse City, MI
|
-
|
3
|
|
27
|
|
John McCaul
Montague, MI
|
Montague, MI
|
-
|
4
|
|
1S
|
|
Andy Sprague
Muskegon, MI
|
Muskegon, MI
|
-
|
5
|
|
44B
|
|
Chad Bauer
Farwell, MI
|
Farwell, MI
|
-
|
6
|
|
44
|
|
Chris Collier
Paw Paw, MI
|
Paw Paw, MI
|
-
|
7
|
|
99
|
|
Brent Banning
West Branch, MI
|
West Branch, MI
|
-
|
8
|
|
4J
|
|
Paul Johnson
Arcadia, MI
|
Arcadia, MI
|
-
|
9
|
|
XXX
|
|
Greg Gokey
Buckley, MI
|
Buckley, MI
|
-
|
10
|
|
2X
|
|
Bob Green
Fife Lake, MI
|
Fife Lake, MI
|
-
|
11
|
|
63
|
|
Donnie Roberts
Gladwin, MI
|
Gladwin, MI
|
-
|
12
|
|
25
|
|
Edward Reyes
Muskegon, MI
|
Muskegon, MI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
14
|
|
Stan Dodds
Rothbury, MI
|
Rothbury, MI
|
-
|
2
|
|
4B
|
|
Brian Brindley
West Branch, MI
|
West Branch, MI
|
-
|
3
|
|
42
|
|
Bob Baldwin
Hartford, MI
|
Hartford, MI
|
-
|
4
|
|
79K
|
|
Nick Kurtz
Greenville, MI
|
Greenville, MI
|
-
|
5
|
|
19
|
|
Kurt Eberspeaker
Greenville, MI
|
Greenville, MI
|
-
|
6
|
|
4A
|
|
Andy Nickerson III
Grawn, MI
|
Grawn, MI
|
-
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
Derek Passenier
Muskegon, MI
|
Muskegon, MI
|
-
|
8
|
|
14B
|
|
Chris Barton
West Branch, MI
|
West Branch, MI
|
-
|
9
|
|
20A
|
|
Brian Abernathy
Kalkaska, MI
|
Kalkaska, MI
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
31T
|
|
Wayne Taghon
Empire, MI
|
Empire, MI
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
4N
|
|
Mark Neinhouse
Traverse City, MI
|
Traverse City, MI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
49
|
|
Brian Ruhlman
Clark Lake, MI
|
Clark Lake, MI
|
-
|
2
|
|
70
|
|
Dona Marcoullier
Houghton Lake, MI
|
Houghton Lake, MI
|
-
|
3
|
|
77
|
|
Joe Rokos
Interlochen, MI
|
Interlochen, MI
|
-
|
4
|
|
27
|
|
John McCaul
Montague, MI
|
Montague, MI
|
-
|
5
|
|
21
|
|
Brad Wilson
Muskegon, MI
|
Muskegon, MI
|
-
|
6
|
|
99
|
|
Brent Banning
West Branch, MI
|
West Branch, MI
|
-
|
7
|
|
63
|
|
Donnie Roberts
Gladwin, MI
|
Gladwin, MI
|
-
|
8
|
|
1S
|
|
Andy Sprague
Muskegon, MI
|
Muskegon, MI
|
-
|
9
|
|
47
|
|
Collin Thirlby
Traverse City, MI
|
Traverse City, MI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
19
|
|
Cody Bauer
Farwell, MI
|
Farwell, MI
|
-
|
2
|
|
87
|
|
David Mielke
Gladwin, MI
|
Gladwin, MI
|
-
|
3
|
|
2K
|
|
Aaron Morey
West Olive, MI
|
West Olive, MI
|
-
|
4
|
|
44B
|
|
Chad Bauer
Farwell, MI
|
Farwell, MI
|
-
|
5
|
|
XXX
|
|
Greg Gokey
Buckley, MI
|
Buckley, MI
|
-
|
6
|
|
4J
|
|
Paul Johnson
Arcadia, MI
|
Arcadia, MI
|
-
|
7
|
|
25
|
|
Edward Reyes
Muskegon, MI
|
Muskegon, MI
|
-
|
8
|
|
44
|
|
Chris Collier
Paw Paw, MI
|
Paw Paw, MI
|
-
|
9
|
|
2X
|
|
Bob Green
Fife Lake, MI
|
Fife Lake, MI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
15
|
|
Rich Robinson Jr
Mount Pleasant, MI
|
Mount Pleasant, MI
|
-
|
2
|
|
99
|
|
Mike Wilbern
Muskegon, MI
|
Muskegon, MI
|
-
|
3
|
|
711
|
|
Scott Payton
Gaylord, MI
|
Gaylord, MI
|
-
|
4
|
|
14
|
|
Stan Dodds
Rothbury, MI
|
Rothbury, MI
|
-
|
5
|
|
79K
|
|
Nick Kurtz
Greenville, MI
|
Greenville, MI
|
-
|
6
|
|
20A
|
|
Brian Abernathy
Kalkaska, MI
|
Kalkaska, MI
|
-
|
7
|
|
4A
|
|
Andy Nickerson III
Grawn, MI
|
Grawn, MI
|
-
|
8
|
|
4B
|
|
Brian Brindley
West Branch, MI
|
West Branch, MI
|
-
|
9
|
|
9
|
|
Derek Passenier
Muskegon, MI
|
Muskegon, MI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
82
|
|
Jacob Poel
Spring Lake, MI
|
Spring Lake, MI
|
-
|
2
|
|
37
|
|
Dennis Taghon
Empire, MI
|
Empire, MI
|
-
|
3
|
|
43
|
|
Kevin Miller
Mount Pleasant, MI
|
Mount Pleasant, MI
|
-
|
4
|
|
42
|
|
Bob Baldwin
Hartford, MI
|
Hartford, MI
|
-
|
5
|
|
19
|
|
Kurt Eberspeaker
Greenville, MI
|
Greenville, MI
|
-
|
6
|
|
14B
|
|
Chris Barton
West Branch, MI
|
West Branch, MI
|
-
|
7
|
|
31T
|
|
Wayne Taghon
Empire, MI
|
Empire, MI
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
4N
|
|
Mark Neinhouse
Traverse City, MI
|
Traverse City, MI
|
-
|